Unsere Mitglieder

Orts- /Werkfeuerwehr
Ortswehrleiter/-in Stärke dav. Frauen JFW A+E-Abt.
Ackendorf Falko Reinecke 20 6 16 8
Alleringersleben Dieter Roisch 17 6 5 0
Altenhausen Thomas Kirstein 15 0 1 9
Angern Lutz Homuth 26 1 14 1
Barleben Daniel Säuberlich 34 7 6 5
Bartensleben Heiko Schwarzer 36 8 0 10
Bebertal  Nico Jerche 27 1 3 24
Behnsdorf Jürgen Helmke 23 2 6 17
Belsdorf Helmut Heckroth 16 1 0 0
Berenbrock Torsten Germer 32 5 0 3
Bertingen Norbert Kausch 27 7 0 1
Böddensell Steffen  Bläsing 26 5 1 15
Born  Thomas Simon 13 4 0 4
Bornstedt Jürgen Becker 20 5 2 6
Bösdorf Stiev Reppin 17 6 0 3
Bregenstedt Guido Grobe 22 3 5 8
Breitenrode Hartmut Schmidt 22 8 15 8
Buchhorst Matthias Konkiel 24 4 5 16
Bülstringen Christian Schmidt 22 4 8 14
Burgstall Karl-Heinz Thieme 19 3 6 5
Calvörde Andreas  Wolter 27 0 11 20
Colbitz Bastian  Sölter 21 0 0 0
Cröchern Carsten  Genz 16 2 0 3
Döhren Thomas Matschke 13 1 0 3
Dolle Volkmar Hahn 10 2 0 1
Dorst Dirk Spitzner 27 0 10 0
Ebendorf Lutz Pechbrett 21 4 13 3
Eichenbarleben Kerstin Husnik 26 2 6 5
Eickendorf Enrico Engelke 30 4 12 0
Eimersleben Frank Alvermann 26 9 7 1
Erxleben Wolfgang Nehring 28 10 4 0
Eschenrode Markus Böttcher 9 0 0 0
Etingen Lutz Barnieck 18 0 0 0
Everingen Christian Mewes 12 0 0 0
Farsleben Mirko Faltien 26 3 6 0
Flechtingen Olf vom Schloß 28 1 10 4
Gehrendorf Riccardo Thom 18 4 13 7
Glindenberg Andy Opitz 26 4 7 0
Gr. Santersleben Volker Kramer 18 0 0 0
Grauingen Falko Behrens 18 0 7 26
Groppendorf Peter Weithäuser 40 7 16 20
Groß Ammensleben Martin Kutscha 24 5 4 6
Gutenswegen Gerhard Wolff 19 3 10 9
Hakenstedt Mirko Gadge 27 3 5 0
Haldensleben Frank Juhl 38 3 13 35
Heinrichsberg Klaus Boigk 14 0 0 0
Hermsdorf Marcel Hartmann 31 2 16 9
Hillersleben Helmut Kempe 22 0 0 6
Hödingen Stephan Fuchs 17 2 0 7
Hohenwarsleben René Grape  22 1 13 0
Hörsingen Ernst-Wilhelm Schröder 23 3 4 4
Hundisburg Frank Keitel 19 3 2 35
Irxleben Hans-Joachim Leister 33 2 18 4
Ivenrode Gunthard Täger 28 0 0 9
Jersleben Steffen Wetterau 18 4 8 4
Kathendorf H. Henning Wentland 18 0 7 23
Klein Ammensleben Tobias Buhtz 18   19 12
Klüden Andreas Brandt 44 0 6 4
Lindhorst Gerald Moritz 18 4 0 28
Lockstedt Mario Riebold 26 8 6 4
Loitsche Swen Küster 40 12 15 20
Mahlwinkel Marco Schönrock 21 4 3 14
Mammendorf Sebastian Bertram 18 1 0 0
Mannhausen Kevin Quatz 39 4 1 6
Meitzendorf Lars Bode 26 2 11 0
Meseberg Karl-Heinz Mill 18 3 0 22
Morsleben Karsten  Knothe 16 6 0 0
Mose Marcel Tietz 12 2 3 0
Neuenhofe  Markus Kull 19 4 5 7
Niederndodeleben Steffan Libbe 34 5 9 36
Niendorf/Bergfriede Sabine Braumann 22 4 10 6
Nordgermersleben Kai Braumann 19 0 0 3
Ochtmersleben Dominic Kohl 18 2 9 3
Oebisfelde Frank Hartwig 35 2 16 4
Ostingersleben Friedbert Kloss 24 2 7 7
Rätzlingen Michael Lemke 30 5 2 0
Rogätz Karl-Heinz Bergwein 21 0 0 2
Rottmersleben Thomas Brzezinski 26 2 8 6
Samswegen Marina Brandt 26 2 6 18
Sandbeiendorf Lothar Gromann 22 6 0 3
Satuelle Henry Künzl 17 0 14 21
Schackensleben Thomas Müller 24 1 6 5
Schricke Jürgen Käbitz 14 8 0 14
Schwanefeld Hans-Jürgen Schenk 28 2 13 22
Seggerde Jürgen Drüsedau 10 1 0 5
Uhrsleben Sven Brestrich 23 2 8 5
Uthmöden Mathias Brust 22 0 7 0
Vahldorf Ronald Adams 19 3 0 4
Velsdorf Maik Bröckel 19 8 0 6
Walbeck Dietmar Bernsdorf 22 0 1 8
Weddendorf Hagen Feniuk 28 10 14 15
Wedringen Torsten Matusek 14 0 0 8
Weferlingen Stephan Walther 28 2 13 6
Wegenstedt Hartmut Sonnenschein 24 4 0 43
Wellen Matthias Müller 25 2 9 4
Wenddorf Lars Katzenellenbogen 18 8 0 3
Wieglitz Daniel Wille 10 1 0 5
Wolmirstedt Enrico Rolle 37 8 15 10
Zielitz Fabian Harsteln 26 5 12 0
Zobbenitz Roland Heinrichs 20 5 8 17
WF ERAM Morsleben Mario Patzschke 24 0 0 0
WF K+S Kali GmbH Uwe Grigoleit 53 0 0 0
 
Korrekturen können auch gerne mit diesem Formular übermittelt werden.